ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422195
nr 1242 2195
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed. Signed, numbered 365/380. Subject: 70x46,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad. Signerad, numrerad 365/380. Motivet: 70x46
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 1900
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:21:33
700 kr
800 kr
1.000 kr
1.500 kr
1.200 kr
1.300 kr (Robot)
1.400 kr
1.500 kr (Robot)
1.600 kr
1.800 kr
1.800 kr
1.800 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik